Venue: Kenmare
Status: Non Status
Event Date: 16/10/2021, Closing: 19:00 @ 06/10/2021
Observer: Not Available, Not Available
Chief umpire: Not Available
Secretary: David Hanley, 0871272787, davidhanley88@gmail.com
Cheques payable: Not Available
Send to: Killowen Beg, Kenmare, Co Kerry
Paypal : Not Available
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J14 Mens Open C4X+ | Muckross B,Boat: 188 | 1st | 0 |
Muckross A,Boat: 210 | 2nd | 0 | |
Castletownbere A,Boat: 209 | 3rd | 0 | |
Castletownbere B,Boat: 186 | 4th | 0 | |
Myross,Boat: 174 | 5th | 0 | |
Kenmare A,Boat: 159 | 6th | 0 | |
Kenmare B,Boat: 214 | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J16 Mens Open C4X+ | Kenmare,Boat: 159 | 1st | 0 |
Muckross B,Boat: 188 | 2nd | 0 | |
Ring,Boat: 195 | 3rd | 0 | |
Muckross A,Boat: 210 | 4th | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Masters 40 Mens Open C1X | Ring, Creedon, N,Boat: 229 | 1st | 0 |
Ring, Griffin, P,Boat: 228 | 2nd | 0 | |
Portmagee, Hussey, D,Boat: 116 | 3rd | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Masters 40 Mens Open C2X | Ring,Boat: 207 | 1st | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Masters 50 Mens Open C1X | Myross, Browne, R,Boat: 177 | 1st | 0 |
Passage West, Murphy, M,Boat: 251 | 2nd | 0 | |
Callinafercy, Laide, L,Boat: 157 | 3rd | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Open C4X+ | Ring,Boat: 195 | 1st | 0 |
Muckross,Boat: 210 | 2nd | 0 | |
Passage West,Boat: 209 | 3rd | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens U18 C1X | Passage West, O'Connell, E,Boat: 251 | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens U18 C2X | Kenmare,Boat: 109 | 1st | 0 |
Ring A,Boat: 193 | 2nd | 0 | |
Ring B,Boat: 247 | 3rd | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens U18 C4X+ | Kenmare,Boat: 159 | 1st | 0 |
Passage West,Boat: 209 | 2nd | 0 | |
Ring,Boat: 195 | 3rd | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J14 Womens Open C4X+ | Portmagee A,Boat: 188 | 1st | 0 |
Castletownbere B,Boat: 186 | 2nd | 0 | |
Myross,Boat: 174 | 3rd | 0 | |
Portmagee B,Boat: 210 | 4th | 0 | |
Castletownbere A,Boat: 177 | 5th | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J16 Womens Open C4X+ | Portmagee,Boat: 188 | 1st | 0 |
Muckross A,Boat: 210 | 2nd | 0 | |
Muckross B,Boat: 214 | 3rd | 0 | |
Myross,Boat: 174 | 4th | 0 | |
Kenmare,Boat: 159 | 5th | 0 | |
Ring,Boat: 195 | 6th | 0 | |
Castletownbere A,Boat: 186 | Competed | 0 | |
Castletownbere B,Boat: 209 | Competed | 0 | |
Muckross C,Boat: 165 | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Masters 40 Womens Open C1X | Callinafercy, O'Sullivan, M,Boat: 234 | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Masters 40 Womens Open C4X+ | Kenmare,Boat: 159 | 1st | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Masters 50 Womens Open C1X | Callinafercy, Lawlor, M,Boat: 156 | 1st | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Masters 50 Womens Open C2X | Ring,Boat: 155 | 1st | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Masters 50 Womens Open C4X+ | Kenmare,Boat: 159 | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Open C4X+ | Passage West,Boat: 209 | 1st | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens U18 C1X | Ring, Verling, K,Boat: 194 | 1st | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens U18 C2X | Kenmare,Boat: 109 | 1st | 0 |
Portmagee,Boat: 169 | 2nd | 0 | |
Myross B,Boat: 207 | 3rd | 0 | |
Myross C,Boat: 247 | 4th | 0 | |
Ring,Boat: 193 | 5th | 0 | |
Myross A,Boat: 155 | Disqualified | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens U18 C4X+ | Myross,Boat: 174 | 1st | 0 |
Kenmare,Boat: 159 | 2nd | 0 | |
Castletownbere,Boat: 177 | 3rd | 0 |