Venue: NRC
Status: Full Status (Championships)
Event Date: 20/08/2021, Closing: 19:00 @ 04/08/2021
Observer: Geoff Bones / Molua Donohoe / Paul Thornton / Denise Walsh,
Chief umpire: n/a
Secretary: Kieran Kerr, 0868109880, kieran.kerr@gmail.com
Cheques payable:
Send to: c/o Rowing Ireland, National Rowing Centre, Farran, Co. Cork
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Senior 8+ | UCDBC A | 1st | 200 |
Cork | 2nd | -20 | |
Shandon / UCCRC | 3rd | -20 | |
UCDBC B | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC C | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Senior 4- | Shandon / UCCRC A | 1st | 200 |
ULRC | 2nd | -20 | |
UCDBC B | 3rd | -20 | |
St Josephs | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC A | Competed | -20 | |
Cork | Did not start | 0 | |
Shandon | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Senior 4X- | UCCRC | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen | 2nd | -20 | |
ULRC / Shandon | 3rd | -20 | |
Lagan | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Senior 2- | ULRC B | 1st | 200 |
ULRC A | 2nd | -20 | |
Cork A | 3rd | -20 | |
UCCRC | Competed | -20 | |
Cork B | Did not start | 0 | |
UCDBC A | Did not start | 0 | |
UCDBC B | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Senior 2X | UCCRC | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen | 2nd | -20 | |
ULRC | 3rd | -20 | |
QUBBC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Senior 1X | Clonmel, Lynch, D | 1st | 200 |
UCCRC, O'Donovan, P | 2nd | -20 | |
Skibbereen, McCarthy, F | 3rd | -20 | |
Commercial, Neale, D | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, McCarthy, J | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, O'Donovan, G | Competed | -20 | |
Lagan, Oliver, T | Did not start | 0 | |
QUBBC, Corrigan, R | Did not start | 0 | |
Shandon, Hennessy, C | Did not start | 0 | |
UCCRC, Byrne, R | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Lightweight 1X | Skibbereen, O'Donovan, G | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen, McCarthy, J | 2nd | -20 | |
QUBBC, Purdy, C | 3rd | -20 | |
Commercial, Beggan, N | Did not start | 0 | |
QUBBC, Murtagh, D | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, McCarthy, F | Did not start | 0 | |
UCCRC, O'Donovan, P | Did not start | 0 | |
ULRC, Horan, C | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Intermediate 8+ | Cork | 1st | 200 |
Commercial | 2nd | -20 | |
UCDBC | 3rd | -20 | |
DUBC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Intermediate 4+ | ULRC | 1st | 200 |
DUBC | 2nd | -20 | |
Commercial | 3rd | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs | Competed | -20 | |
Cork | Did not start | 0 | |
UCDBC | Did not start | 0 | |
UCCRC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Intermediate 2- | ULRC A | 1st | 200 |
Commercial | 2nd | -20 | |
Shandon | 3rd | -20 | |
Cork | Competed | -20 | |
Enniskillen | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
Shannon | Competed | -20 | |
UCCRC | Competed | -20 | |
ULRC B | Competed | -20 | |
Pres Cork | Did not start | 0 | |
UCDBC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Intermediate 2X | QUBBC | 1st | 200 |
ULRC | 2nd | -20 | |
Lee | 3rd | -20 | |
Lagan | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo | Competed | -20 | |
ThreeCastles | Competed | -20 | |
UCCRC | Competed | -20 | |
Waterford | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Intermediate 1X | Neptune, Brennan, C | 1st | 200 |
Sligo, Colsh, B | 2nd | -20 | |
ULRC, O'Neill, R | 3rd | -20 | |
Castleconnel, Frohburg, B | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel, McCarthy, J | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Neale, D | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Phelan, P | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, Crean, S | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, Cronin, M | Competed | -20 | |
Kenmare, Kelly, T | Competed | -20 | |
Lagan, Oliver, T | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, O'Callaghan, R | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, Sheehan, A | Competed | -20 | |
Offaly, O'Connor, S | Competed | -20 | |
QUBBC, Moore, H | Competed | -20 | |
QUBBC, Purdy, C | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo, Patterson, G | Competed | -20 | |
ThreeCastles, Flynn, L | Competed | -20 | |
ThreeCastles, Keogh, A | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC, Doyle, M | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC, Ronaldson, J | Competed | -20 | |
ULRC, Horan, C | Competed | -20 | |
Graiguenam, Moylan, J | Did not start | 0 | |
Shandon, Gaffney, E | Did not start | 0 | |
UCCRC, Breen, D | Did not start | 0 | |
UCCRC, Ronayne, W | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Club 2 8+ | DUBC | 1st | 200 |
UCDBC | 2nd | -20 | |
St Josephs | 3rd | -20 | |
Enniskillen | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
Shannon | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Club 2 4+ | ULRC | 1st | 200 |
DUBC | 2nd | -20 | |
UCDBC B | 3rd | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC A | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs | Did not start | 0 | |
UCCRC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Club 2 1X | DUBC, Stevens, T | 1st | 200 |
St. Michaels, Foley Kiely, D | 2nd | -20 | |
Clonmel, Keeley, D | 3rd | -20 | |
Carlow, Nolan, D | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick, Oleary, C | Competed | -20 | |
CGS, Edgar, J | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Conway, C | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Flood, P | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Hurley, A | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, O'Neill, J | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, Young, J | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, Murphy, A | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, Murray, M | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune, Gillick, A | Competed | -20 | |
Pres Cork, Power, C | Competed | -20 | |
QUBBC, Morgan-Jones, P | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon, O'Flaherty, G | Competed | -20 | |
Shannon, Williams, A | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, Burchill, T | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, Casey, D | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, O Donovan, C | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo, O'Hara Nolan, R | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels, Spooner, M | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC, O'Sullivan, C | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC, Roche Griffin, G | Competed | -20 | |
ULRC, Horan, C | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, Finn, C | Did not start | 0 | |
New Ross, Gibbon, R | Did not start | 0 | |
Shandon, Diffley, R | Did not start | 0 | |
UCDBC, Mays, A | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens Novice 4X+ | DUBC | 1st | 200 |
UCDBC | 2nd | -20 | |
Neptune | 3rd | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J18A 8+ | St Josephs A | 1st | 200 |
Enniskillen | 2nd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | 3rd | -20 | |
St Josephs B | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J18A 4+ | St Josephs A | 1st | 200 |
Enniskillen | 2nd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | 3rd | -20 | |
Shannon | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs B | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J18A 4X- | Athlone A | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen | 2nd | -20 | |
St. Michaels | 3rd | -20 | |
Athlone B | Competed | -20 | |
Clonmel | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial | Competed | -20 | |
Lee | Competed | -20 | |
Muckross A | Competed | -20 | |
Muckross B | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon A | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon B | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J18A 2- | Pres Cork | 1st | 200 |
Col Iognaid | 2nd | -20 | |
Shannon A | 3rd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | Competed | -20 | |
Enniskillen | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
Shannon B | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs A | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs B | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs C | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J18A 2X | Athlone A | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen A | 2nd | -20 | |
Clonmel | 3rd | -20 | |
Athlone B | Competed | -20 | |
Bann | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel A | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel B | Competed | -20 | |
CGS | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial A | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial B | Competed | -20 | |
Graiguenam | Competed | -20 | |
Lee A | Competed | -20 | |
Lee B | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
New Ross | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon A | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon B | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon C | Competed | -20 | |
Shannon | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen B | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen C | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels A | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels B | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J18A 1X | Athlone, Claffey, D | 1st | 200 |
New Ross, Gibbon, R | 2nd | -20 | |
Skibbereen, Boyle, O | 3rd | -20 | |
Athlone, O'Grady, M | Competed | -20 | |
Athlone, Scanlon, C | Competed | -20 | |
Bann, Kennedy, M | Competed | -20 | |
Carlow, Nolan, D | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick, Oleary, C | Competed | -20 | |
Clonmel, Keeley, D | Competed | -20 | |
CGS, Bryce, F | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Curran, J | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, O'Neill, J | Competed | -20 | |
Kenmare, Kelly, C | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, Coleman, S | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, McColgan, K | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, O'Sullivan, C | Competed | -20 | |
Lee Valley, Monohan, E | Competed | -20 | |
Muckross, O'Neill, E | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune, Gillick, A | Competed | -20 | |
New Ross, Furlong, S | Competed | -20 | |
Offaly, Grace, A | Competed | -20 | |
Pres Cork, Power, C | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon, Walsh, K | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, McCarthy, J | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo, O'Hara Nolan, R | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs, Conneely, C | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs, Lydon, J | Competed | -20 | |
St Josephs, Toohey, E | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels, Foley Kiely, D | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels, Rafferty, S | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels, Spooner, M | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Miller, A | Did not start | 0 | |
Cork, Young, J | Did not start | 0 | |
Kenmare, Foley, J | Did not start | 0 | |
New Ross, Dempsey, J | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, O'Donovan, C | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J19 8+ | Shannon | 1st | 200 |
Castleconnel | 2nd | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J19 4+ | Skibbereen | 1st | 200 |
Shannon | 2nd | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J19 4X- | Castleconnel | Did not start | 0 |
Skibbereen | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J19 2- | Skibbereen | 1st | 200 |
Commercial | 2nd | -20 | |
St. Michaels | 3rd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J19 2X | Skibbereen | 1st | 200 |
Lee | 2nd | -20 | |
Commercial | 3rd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Mens J19 1X | Lee, Sheehan, A | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen, O'Reilly, F | 2nd | -20 | |
Sligo, Colsh, B | 3rd | -20 | |
Commercial, Conway, C | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, Phelan, P | Competed | -20 | |
Kenmare, Kelly, T | Competed | -20 | |
Workmans, Cussen, B | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Senior 8+ | UCCRC | 1st | 200 |
UGBC / Galway | 2nd | -20 | |
ULRC / Bann | 3rd | -20 | |
DULBC | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Senior 4- | UCCRC | 1st | 200 |
UGBC | 2nd | -20 | |
Bann | 3rd | -20 | |
UCDBC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Senior 4X- | Killorglin | Did not start | 0 |
UCCRC | Did not start | 0 | |
ULRC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Senior 2- | UCCRC | 1st | 200 |
Bann | 2nd | -20 | |
Commercial | Did not start | 0 | |
UGBC | Did not start | 0 | |
ULRC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Senior 2X | UCCRC | 1st | 200 |
Killorglin | 2nd | -20 | |
Commercial | 3rd | -20 | |
Neptune | Did not start | 0 | |
QUBLBC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Senior 1X | UCCRC, Cremen, M | 1st | 200 |
UCCRC, Heaphy, L | 2nd | -20 | |
Neptune, Feerick, C | 3rd | -20 | |
Killorglin, Hyde, Z | Competed | -20 | |
Lee Valley, Long, N | Competed | -20 | |
Tribesmen, McCrohan, S | Competed | -20 | |
Killorglin, Dukarska, M | Did not start | 0 | |
QUBLBC, Bell, F | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, Hayes, O | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Lightweight 1X | UCCRC, Heaphy, L | 1st | 200 |
CGS, Dalzell, K | 2nd | -20 | |
Carlow, Egan, K | Did not start | 0 | |
Carrick, Brogan, E | Did not start | 0 | |
Clonmel, Fitzpatrick, E | Did not start | 0 | |
Shannon, Curtin, A | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, Casey, C | Did not start | 0 | |
St. Michaels, Benson, E | Did not start | 0 | |
UCCRC, Cremen, M | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Intermediate 8+ | UCDBC | 1st | 200 |
Shandon | 2nd | -20 | |
Bann | 3rd | -20 | |
DULBC | Competed | -20 | |
Galway | Competed | -20 | |
UGBC | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Intermediate 4+ | ULRC | 1st | 200 |
Bann | 2nd | -20 | |
UGBC A | 3rd | -20 | |
Commercial | Competed | -20 | |
DULBC | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC A | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC B | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC C | Competed | -20 | |
UGBC B | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Intermediate 2- | ULRC | 1st | 200 |
Commercial | 2nd | -20 | |
UGBC A | 3rd | -20 | |
Shandon A | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon B | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Competed | -20 | |
UGBC B | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Intermediate 2X | ULRC | 1st | 200 |
Killorglin | 2nd | -20 | |
Skibbereen | 3rd | -20 | |
Carlow | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial | Competed | -20 | |
DULBC | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune A | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune B | Competed | -20 | |
QUBLBC | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Competed | -20 | |
Fermoy | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Intermediate 1X | ULRC, Coffey, N | 1st | 200 |
St. Michaels, Benson, E | 2nd | -20 | |
Fermoy, Bergin, A | 3rd | -20 | |
Carrick, Murtagh, S | Competed | -20 | |
Fermoy, O'Mahony, A | Competed | -20 | |
Kenmare, O'Neill, A | Competed | -20 | |
Killorglin, O'Donoghue, R | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo, Dunbar, T | Competed | -20 | |
ULRC, Barrington, C | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Club 2 8+ | UCDBC | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen | 2nd | -20 | |
DULBC | 3rd | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
UGBC | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Club 2 4+ | ULRC | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen | 2nd | -20 | |
UGBC | 3rd | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
Shannon | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC B | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Did not start | 0 | |
UCDBC A | Did not start | 0 | |
UCDBC C | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Club 2 1X | ULRC, Coffey, N | 1st | 200 |
Muckross, O'Sullivan, C | 2nd | -20 | |
QUBLBC, McCormick, S | 3rd | -20 | |
Carrick, O'Rourke, G | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick, Reynolds, R | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, O`connor, C | Competed | -20 | |
Killorglin, Gallagher, L | Competed | -20 | |
Killorglin, Sullivan, M | Competed | -20 | |
Lee, Sheehan, D | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune, Tallon, N | Competed | -20 | |
QUBLBC, Colleary, A | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, McCarthy, L | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo, Donohoe, A | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo, McEnroe, K | Competed | -20 | |
ULRC, Barrington, C | Competed | -20 | |
Workmans, Fleming, M | Competed | -20 | |
Workmans, O'Connor, K | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick, Lowe, A | Did not start | 0 | |
Kenmare, O'Neill, A | Did not start | 0 | |
Lee, O'Carroll, C | Did not start | 0 | |
Lee, Reidy, K | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, McCarthy-Steele, L | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, Oforji, K | Did not start | 0 | |
St. Michaels, Hurson, A | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Novice 8+ | Commercial A | 1st | 200 |
Commercial B | 2nd | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens Novice 4X+ | QUBLBC | 1st | 200 |
Commercial A | 2nd | -20 | |
Commercial B | 3rd | -20 | |
Commercial C | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J18A 8+ | Enniskillen | 1st | 200 |
Galway | 2nd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | 3rd | -20 | |
Commercial | Competed | -20 | |
Neptune | Competed | -20 | |
St. Michaels | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J18A 4- | Galway | 1st | 200 |
Shandon | 2nd | -20 | |
Enniskillen | 3rd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial | Did not start | 0 | |
Bann | Disqualified | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J18A 4X- | Bann | 1st | 200 |
Shannon | 2nd | -20 | |
Lee A | 3rd | -20 | |
Carlow | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick A | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick B | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel A | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel B | Competed | -20 | |
Col Iognaid | Competed | -20 | |
Cork | Competed | -20 | |
CRCC | Competed | -20 | |
Galway | Competed | -20 | |
Lee B | Competed | -20 | |
New Ross | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen | Competed | -20 | |
Workmans B | Competed | -20 | |
Workmans A | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J18A 2- | Galway | 1st | 200 |
Shandon | 2nd | -20 | |
Enniskillen | 3rd | -20 | |
Castleconnel | Competed | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J18A 2X | Belfast BC | 1st | 200 |
Skibbereen | 2nd | -20 | |
Lee Valley | 3rd | -20 | |
Carlow A | Competed | -20 | |
Carlow B | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel A | Competed | -20 | |
Castleconnel B | Competed | -20 | |
Clonmel | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial | Competed | -20 | |
Cork | Competed | -20 | |
CRCC A | Competed | -20 | |
CRCC B | Competed | -20 | |
Lee | Competed | -20 | |
New Ross A | Competed | -20 | |
New Ross B | Competed | -20 | |
Offaly | Competed | -20 | |
Shandon | Competed | -20 | |
Workmans | Competed | -20 | |
Galway | Did not start | 0 | |
St. Michaels | Did not start | 0 | |
Muckross | Did not finish | 0 | |
Shannon | Did not finish | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J18A 1X | Lee Valley, Davis, H | 1st | 200 |
CGS, Bradley, R | 2nd | -20 | |
Bann, Hutchinson, E | 3rd | -20 | |
Belfast BC, Coulter, G | Competed | -20 | |
Belfast BC, Mullin, P | Competed | -20 | |
Carlow, Feeney, E | Competed | -20 | |
Carlow, Kavanagh, A | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick, Lowe, A | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick, O'Rourke, G | Competed | -20 | |
Commercial, O'Neill, E | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, Carney, Y | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, Moynihan, H | Competed | -20 | |
Cork, O'Donovan, J | Competed | -20 | |
Fermoy, Kelleher, S | Competed | -20 | |
Kenmare, O'Neill, A | Competed | -20 | |
Killorglin, Gallagher, L | Competed | -20 | |
Muckross, Coffey, A | Competed | -20 | |
Muckross, O'Sullivan, C | Competed | -20 | |
New Ross, Barrett, A | Competed | -20 | |
New Ross, Slater, A | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen, Mannix, A | Competed | -20 | |
Sligo, Donohoe, A | Competed | -20 | |
Workmans, Fleming, M | Competed | -20 | |
Col Iognaid, Conneely, C | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, McCarthy-Steele, L | Did not start | 0 | |
Skibbereen, Oforji, K | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J19 4X- | Skibbereen | 1st | 200 |
Commercial | 2nd | -20 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J19 2- | UCDBC | Did not start | 0 |
UGBC | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J19 2X | Fermoy | 1st | 200 |
CGS | 2nd | -20 | |
Commercial | 3rd | -20 | |
Carlow | Competed | -20 | |
Skibbereen | Did not start | 0 |
Event Name | Crew name | Race Position | Result Points |
---|---|---|---|
Womens J19 1X | Fermoy, Bergin, A | 1st | 200 |
St. Michaels, Benson, E | 2nd | -20 | |
Commercial, Healy, G | 3rd | -20 | |
Carlow, Scully, S | Competed | -20 | |
Carrick, Reynolds, R | Competed | -20 | |
Fermoy, O'Mahony, A | Competed | -20 | |
UCDBC, Heyes, L | Did not start | 0 |